Korenix

Korenix

Subcategories

  • Ethernet switches

    Korenix offers a wide product range including unmanaged, managed, PoE and specific switch for electric field, railway and ITS.

    To fulfill harsh environments with vibrations and electrical noise, we enable to provide high quality switches with industrial certificates such as Heavy Industrial, IEC 61850-3, EN50155, NEMA TS2 etc.

    In addition, managed switches provide a friendly management interface, comprehensive security and Korenix patent MSR to assist you to reduce recovery time and secure your network.

  • Wireless data transfer

    Korenix cellular technology allows users to easily establish connectivity between isolated networks, giving greater flexibility for building secure applications. Industrial wireless solutions provide invaluable wireless infrastructure for your WLAN, covering affordable, entry-level wireless access points/clients to high-end multifunctional access points/stations.

  • Media convertors

    Korenix have a wide range of media converters to meet industry needs, including fiber, Ethernet, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485.

  • Industrial connectivity

    Korenix provides multiple device server, fieldbus gateway, protocol switches, industrial computer and I/O solution in industrial level. Products offer enhanced protection design and certifications for application.

  • Accessories

    Korenix provide SFP module, power supply, and antenna make easier in implementing your selected products.

Active filters

Korenix JetNet 5208GP-2F

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports (JetNet 5208G) or 6 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit SFP (JetNet 5208G-2F Series) . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility...

€567
Korenix JetNet 5208GP

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports (JetNet 5208G) or 6 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit SFP (JetNet 5208G-2F Series) . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility -...

€586
Korenix JetNet 5210G-2C

Industrial 8G RJ45 + 2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility - Korenix View . Layer 2 Network...

€749
Korenix JetNet 5208G-2F

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports (JetNet 5208G) or 6 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit SFP (JetNet 5208G-2F Series) . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility -...

€515
Korenix JetNet 5208G

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports (JetNet 5208G) or 6 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit SFP (JetNet 5208G-2F Series) . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility -...

€506
Korenix JetNet 3808G-M12 V1.0

Industrial Unmanaged Booster Switch 1 Gigabit/PSE M12 X-code, 7 100M/PSE M12 D-code, M12-A Power . Power feeding 15.4W/30W, compliance with IEEE 802.3af/ . Power System design with 120W budget and with . Rugged M12 Ethernet, power connectors for vibration and shock application . IEEE 802.1p Class of Service (CoS) for packet forwarding precedence . 10K...

€630
Korenix JetNet 6528Gf-2AC-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 24 100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, Denial of Service (DoS) protection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, SuperChain, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB...

€1,978
Korenix JetNet 4508if-m V1.2

Industrial 8-port Managed Fast Ethernet Fiber Switch 6-port 10/100TX and 2 100Base-FX fiber ports . Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM . 32Gbps Non-Blocking, 8K MAC address table . Multiple Super Ring (recovery time <5ms), Rapid Dual Homing, Multiple Ring, and MSTP / RSTP, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . IEEE 1588 Precision Time Protocol for precise time...

€720
Korenix JetNet 5620G-4C V1.1

Industrial Full Gigabit Ethernet L2 Switch 16 ports GbE RJ-45, 4 ports GbE RJ-45/SFP Combo . 40Gbps Non-Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring)ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain, ERPS V2 . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device...

€1,202
Korenix JetNet 2005

Industrial 5-port Compact Fast Ethernet Switch 5 10/100TX Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . Slim-sized for Industrial Din-rail Application . 18~32VDC Power Input . Relay Output for Port Alarm . Supports AC 1.5KV Hi-pot isolation protection . IP31 rugged aluminum case . Operating temperature -25~70°C (-40~75°C wide temperature model available by...

€105
Korenix JetNet 5208GP-2F-U

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports (JetNet 5208G) or 6 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit SFP (JetNet 5208G-2F Series) .Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP .Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console .Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility - Korenix...

€606
Korenix JetNet 5216GP-4F-U

Industrial Managed PoE Switch 12 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 4G SFP (JetNet 5216GP-4F Series) . Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, each port max 90W High Power PoE *Note . Total PoE Budget 480W *Note, Flexible PoE ports setting . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet...

€1,505
Korenix JetNet 5216GP-4F

Industrial Managed PoE Switch 12 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 4G SFP (JetNet 5216GP-4F Series) . Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, each port max 90W High Power PoE *Note . Total PoE Budget 480W *Note, Flexible PoE ports setting . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet...

€1,208
Korenix JetCon 2301S-m V1.0

Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter One port 10/100 TX to 100 FX media converter . Auto Link Loss Forwarding for fault detection . Supports Multi-forwarding mode : switch mode, modify cut-through, pure converter and converter with auto-change mode . System Fault Relay Output . Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto Negotiation . Supports Multi-mode...

€149
Korenix JetNet 2005f-s V1.1

Industrial 5-port Compact Fast Ethernet Switch 5 10/100TX Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . Slim-sized for Industrial Din-rail Application . 18~32VDC Power Input . Relay Output for Port Alarm . Supports AC 1.5KV Hi-pot isolation protection . IP31 rugged aluminum case . Operating temperature -25~70°C (-40~75°C wide temperature model available by...

€131
Korenix JetNet 3008 V3.1

Industrial 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch 8 10/100Base TX Ports with MDI/MDI-X . Compact size with full power redundancy . 2.0Gbps Switch Fabric with excellent data exchange performance . QoS for packet forwarding precedence . Broadcast storm packet filtering . Port and power event alarm . Dual DC10~60V power inputs . Support 1.5KV Hi-Pot isolation...

€166
Korenix JetNet 3210GP-2C V1.0

Industrial Full Gigabit 8 + 2G Combo DC Booster Switch 8 Gigabit Base TX ports and 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo ports . SFP ports support 100/1000 Mbps . IEEE 802.3af 15.4W / IEEE 802.3at 30W High Power PoE . Total PoE Budget 240W @ 75oC ambient temperature . IEEE 802.1p Quality of Service (QoS) for packet forwarding precedence . 10K bytes Jumbo Frame for...

€639
Korenix JetCon 1301-mw V1.1

Slim-sized Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media ConverterOne 10/100 TX port to One 100FX port media converter .Dual Forwarding modes- Switching and Pure converter .Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto Negotiation .Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM .Auto Link Loss Forwarding for fault detection .Extreme Low Data Forwarding Latency- 1.6 x 10-6 Sec .Wide range of...

€108
Korenix JetCon 3401G V2.0

JetCon3401G V2 Gigabit Media Converter Converts 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000 Fiber . Flexible SFP Fiber transceiver design . Fault Alert for power . Two way Link loss forwarding . Power redundancy with wide range input . Slim Case with IP-31 grade protection . Wide range operating temperature . Power Redundancy with 10~60V wide voltage input . Railway...

€162
Korenix JetWave2411-LTE-E

LTE Cellular Gateway Industrial Slim Size Cellular Router/IP Gateway . JetWave2411 (LTE Cat 4) max. 150M DL/50M UL . JetWave2111 (LTE Cat 1) max. 10M DL/5M UL . One MicroSD card slot support . 1 DI + 1 DO . 1 ports RS232/422/485 3 in 1 (RJ45 type) . 1 Fast Ethernet Port . VPN/Firewall/DMZ and Secure VPN Connectivity . LAN to 4G/LTE Routing . Remote...

€555
Korenix JetWave 2460E-E

Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n 2.4G/5G 2T2R MIMO Outdoor Wireless AP Radio configurable: 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4G/5G Band . 802.11n 2T2R MIMO doubles data rate up to 300Mbps . 1 Fast Ethernet Port Bridging . Remote management by Web GUI . Passive PoE (24V/48V) power input . Wide Temperature, Heavy Industrial Grade design . Outdoor IP67 design.

€417
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-AC-EU V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,223
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-AC-DC24-EU V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,301
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-2DC48 V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€3,903
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-2DC24 V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,013
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-2AC-EU V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,424
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5728G-24P-AC-2DC-EU V2.0

Industrial 20FE+8G Gigabit Managed PoE Plus Ethernet Switch 20 100Base TX and 4 100/1000Base TX with 24/16 PoE Plus ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy MSR, SuperChain, ITU T G.8032 ERPS . USB Firmware upgrade and...

€2,774
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 2005f-sw

Industrial 5-port Compact Fast Ethernet Switch 5 10/100TX Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . Slim-sized for Industrial Din-rail Application . 18~32VDC Power Input . Relay Output for Port Alarm . Supports AC 1.5KV Hi-pot isolation protection . IP31 rugged aluminum case . Operating temperature -40~75°C wide temperature model. Class1 Division2 certificate...

€140
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 2005f-mw

Industrial 5-port Compact Fast Ethernet Switch 5 10/100TX Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . Slim-sized for Industrial Din-rail Application . 18~32VDC Power Input . Relay Output for Port Alarm . Supports AC 1.5KV Hi-pot isolation protection . IP31 rugged aluminum case . Operating temperature -40~75°C. Class1 Division2 certificate for hazardous location.

€131
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 2005f-m V1.1

Industrial 5-port Compact Fast Ethernet Switch 5 10/100TX Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . Slim-sized for Industrial Din-rail Application . 18~32VDC Power Input . Relay Output for Port Alarm . Supports AC 1.5KV Hi-pot isolation protection . IP31 rugged aluminum case . Operating temperature -25~70°C (-40~75°C wide temperature model available by...

€123
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 2005-w

Industrial 5-port Compact Fast Ethernet Switch 5 10/100TX Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . Slim-sized for Industrial Din-rail Application . 18~32VDC Power Input . Relay Output for Port Alarm . Supports AC 1.5KV Hi-pot isolation protection . IP31 rugged aluminum case . Operating temperature -25~70°C (-40~75°C wide temperature model available by...

€114
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 3005G V2.0

Industrial 5-port Full Gigabit Ethernet switch 5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . 9K bytes Jumbo frame for large file transmission . QoS for packet forwarding precedence . Broadcast storm packet filtering . Dual DC 10~60V power inputs . Port and power event alarm . IP30 compact-sized rugged sheet metal case . Operating temperature:...

€184
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 3008G V2.0

Industrial 8GbE Unmanaged Switch 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X . 9.6K bytes Jumbo frame for large file transmission . IEEE 802.1p Quality of Service (QoS) for packet forwarding precedence . Broadcast storm packet filtering . Dual DC 9~60V power inputs . Port and power event alarm . IP31 rugged aluminum case . Operating temperature...

€263
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 3018G V3.1

Industrial 16+2G Gigabit Ethernet Switch 16 x 10/100Mbps RJ-45 and 2 x 100/1000 full Gigabit RJ-45 with SFP Combo switch . *Flow control/ broadcast storm (*Flow control support Unicast) . Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto-Negotiation, half / Full Duplex mode . Wire Speed / Non-Blocking . 2048 byte Jumbo frame support for handling large packet size data . Dual...

€613
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 4510-w V2.4

Industrial 10-port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch 7 10/100 Base TX and 3 RJ-45/SFP combo (10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX) . SFP ports support 100M Fiber with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) to monitor long distance fiber quality . Multiple Super Ring (recovery time <5ms), Rapid Dual Homing, Multiple Ring, and MSTP/RSTP . VLAN, Private VLAN, QinQ, GVRP,...

€499
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 4510 V2.4

Industrial 10-port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch 7 10/100 Base TX and 3 RJ-45/SFP combo (10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX) . SFP ports support 100M Fiber with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) to monitor long distance fiber quality . Multiple Super Ring (recovery time <5ms), Rapid Dual Homing, Multiple Ring, and MSTP/RSTP . VLAN, Private VLAN, QinQ, GVRP,...

€490
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5010G-w V2.4

Industrial 7+3G Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 7 10/100Base-TX and 3 Gigabit RJ-45/SFP combo ports (10 / 100 / 1000 Base-T, 100 Base-FX, 1000 Base-X) . SFP ports support 100/1000 Fiber with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) to monitor long distance fiber quality . 32Gbps Non-Blocking, switch backplane 8K MAC address table . IEEE 802.1s MSTP, RSTP and...

€677
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5010G V2.4

Industrial 7+3G Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 7 10/100Base-TX and 3 Gigabit RJ-45/SFP combo ports (10 / 100 / 1000 Base-T, 100 Base-FX, 1000 Base-X) . SFP ports support 100/1000 Fiber with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) to monitor long distance fiber quality . 32Gbps Non-Blocking, switch backplane 8K MAC address table . IEEE 802.1s MSTP, RSTP and...

€632
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5208GP-U

Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports (JetNet 5208G) or 6 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit SFP (JetNet 5208G-2F Series) . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility...

€971
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5210GP-2C

Industrial 8G RJ45 + 2G Combo Managed PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo . Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, each port max 90W High Power PoE *Note . Total PoE Budget 480W *Note, Flexible PoE ports setting . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web...

€928
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5210GP-2C-U

JetNet 5210GP-2C-U Industrial 8G RJ45 + 2G Combo Managed PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo . Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, each port max 90W High Power PoE *Note . Total PoE Budget 480W *Note, Flexible PoE ports setting . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management SNMP...

€1,076
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5212G-2C2F

Industrial 8G RJ45 + 2G Combo + 2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo + 2 Gigabit SFP . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility - Korenix View ....

€793
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 3508G-LVDC V1.0

Industrial Unmanaged Switch 8 Gigabit M12 X-code, M12-A Power . Rugged M12 Ethernet, power connectors for vibration and shock application . IEEE 802.1p Class of Service (CoS) for packet forwarding precedence . 10K bytes Jumbo Frame for large file transmission . Broadcast storm packet filtering . Railway Standards: EN50155, EN50121-3-2, EN50121-4 ....

€630
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 3710G

Industrial 8 + 2 GbE Switch Eight 10/100 TX plus two 10/100/1000TX uplink ports . DC 48V input, deliver 8 port @48V . 802.3af compliant : Total power budget is 65W* with max. 15.4W per port . Two Ethernet ports for larger uplink bandwidth of surveillance . Support QoS for optimizing video and VoIP stream . Fault for active warning of port failure ....

€446
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 3806G

Industrial 4 PoE + 2 GbE Booster PoE Switch Four 10/100 TX plus two 10/100/1000TX uplink ports . Vehicle : DC 12V~24V input, deliver 4 port @48V . 802.3af compliant : Total power budget is 60W* with . 15.4W per port . Two Ethernet ports for larger uplink bandwidth of surveillance . Support QoS for optimizing video and VoIP stream . Fault for active...

€452
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 3908G-M12 V1.0

Industrial Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch 8 Gigabit/PSE M12 X-code, M12-A Power . Power feeding 15.4W/30W, compliance with IEEE 802.3af/ . Power System design up to 180W budget and with . Rugged M12 Ethernet, power connectors for vibration and shock application . IEEE 802.1p Class of Service (CoS) for packet forwarding precedence . 10K bytes...

€753
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 7014G V2.0

Industrial 10 GbE/TX, 4 100/1000 SFP Managed Switch 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ 45 ports ,4 100/1000 SFP ports . Non Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . Network Redundancy MSR (Multiple Super Ring),ITU T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain . Fully Device Management SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and...

€1,409
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 7310G V2.0

Industrial 10 ports Gigabit Managed PoE Switch​ 8 100/1000 Ethernet RJ-45 ports ,2 100/1000 SFP ports . 8 IEEE802.3at PSE with 240W PoE Power forwarding capability . Non-Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring),ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3,...

€1,724
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 7020G V1.0

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet L3 Switch 16 ports GbERJ-45, 4 ports GbERJ-45/SFP Combo . Managed Layer-3 Gigabit Routing Switch . 40Gbps Non-Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . Network Redundancy -MSR (Multiple Super RingITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain, ERPS V2 . Fully Device Management -SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local...

€1,761
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 7612G-4F

Industrial 12 ports Gigabit Managed Switch 8 Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports ,4 Gigabit SFP ports . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring),ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility - Korenix View, Korenix NMS...

€1,155
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 7612GP-4F

Industrial 12 ports Gigabit Managed PoE Switch 8 Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports, 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports . 8 IEEE802.3af/at PSE with 240W PoE Power Budget . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), ITU-T G.8032 ERPS V1/V2, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly...

€1,269
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 7628X-4F-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit with 4*10G SFP L3 Managed Ethernet Switch 24* 10/100/1000Base-TX, 4* 1/10Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, SuperChain, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB Firmware upgrade and configuration backup and...

€4,191
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 7714G-M12 HVDC V1.0

Industrial 10 FE/8 10 ports Fast Ethernet M12-D, 4 Gigabit M12-A . 8 IEEE 802.3at PSE embedded in Fast Ethernet . Non-Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . EN50155 Railway on-board power system design . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super RingITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON,...

€2,310
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5212GP-2C2F

Industrial 8G RJ45 + 2G Combo + 2G SFP Managed PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo + 2 Gigabit SFP . Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, each port max 90W High Power PoE *Note . Total PoE Budget 480W *Note, Flexible PoE ports setting . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management...

€971
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5212GP-2C2F-U

Industrial 8G RJ45 + 2G Combo + 2G SFP Managed PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo + 2 Gigabit SFP . Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, each port max 90W High Power PoE *Note . Total PoE Budget 480W *Note, Flexible PoE ports setting . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring ), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management...

€1,173
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5216G-4C4F

Industrial Managed Switch 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 4G RJ45/SFP Combo + 4 Gigabit SFP . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), RSTP, MSTP . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility - Korenix View . Layer 2 Network Performance - IEEE802.1Q VLAN,...

€971
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5520P-HVDC V1.1

Industrial 16 FE/16 PoE, 4GbE, Managed L2 PoE Switch 16 ports Fast Ethernet M12 D-Code, 4 Gigabit M12 X-Code . 16 IEEE 802.3at PSE embedded in Fast Ethernet . Non Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . 2 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces support Device Fault Bypass function . Network Redundancy MSR (Multiple Super Ring), ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP,...

€3,246
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5612G-4F

Industrial 12 ports Gigabit Managed Switch 8 Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports ,4 Gigabit SFP ports . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring),ITU-T G.8032 ERPS V1/V2, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device and Network Topology recovery utility - Korenix View,...

€1,024
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5612GP-4F

Industrial 12 ports Gigabit Managed PoE Switch 8 Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 ports, 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports . 8 IEEE802.3af/at PSE with 240W PoE Power Budget . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring),ITU-T G.8032 ERPS V1/V2, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly...

€1,129
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6628X-4F-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit with 4*10G SFP L2 Managed Ethernet Switch 24 100/1000Base-TX, 4* 10Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L2/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, SuperChain, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB Firmware upgrade and configuration backup and...

€3,386
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6628XP-4F-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit with 4*10G SFP L2 Managed Plus Ethernet Switch 24 100/1000Base-TX with 24 PoE Plus ports, 4* 10Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L2/L4 Access . Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, , ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB Firmware upgrade and...

€4,078
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6728G-24P-AC-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit Managed PoE Plus Ethernet Switch 24 100/1000Base TX with 24/16 PoE Plus ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, SuperChain, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB Firmware upgrade and configuration...

€2,940
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6728G-24P-AC-2DC-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit Managed PoE Plus Ethernet Switch 24 100/1000Base TX with 24/16 PoE Plus ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, SuperChain, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB Firmware upgrade and configuration...

€3,098
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6728G-16P-AC-2DC-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit Managed PoE Plus Ethernet Switch 24 100/1000Base TX with 24/16 PoE Plus ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, SuperChain, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB Firmware upgrade and configuration...

€2,065
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6910G-M12 LVDC

Model:JetNet 6910G-M12 HVDC/ JetNet 6910G-M12 LVDC Industrial 7 FE/, 1GbE/PoE, 2GbE Managed High Power 7 Fast Ethernet M12 D-code 3 Gigabit M12- X-code M12-A Power, M12-A Console/USB . Rugged M12 Ethernet, Power, Management connector to prevent from shock and vibration . 8 IEEE 802.3at PSE allocated to 7 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 Gigabit Ethernet port...

€1,348
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6910G-M12 HVDC V1.0

Model:JetNet 6910G-M12 HVDC/ JetNet 6910G-M12 LVDC Industrial 7 FE/, 1GbE/PoE, 2GbE Managed High Power 7 Fast Ethernet M12 D-code 3 Gigabit M12- X-code M12-A Power, M12-A Console/USB . Rugged M12 Ethernet, Power, Management connector to prevent from shock and vibration . 8 IEEE 802.3at PSE allocated to 7 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 Gigabit Ethernet port...

€1,479
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 5520P-LVDC V1.1

Industrial up to 16 FE/16 PoE, 4GbE, Managed L2 PoE Switch 16 ports Fast Ethernet M12 D-Code, 4 Gigabit M12 X-Code . 16 IEEE 802.3at PSE embedded in Fast Ethernet . Non Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . 2 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces support Device Fault Bypass function . Network Redundancy MSR (Multiple Super Ring),ITU T G.8032 ERPS,...

€3,378
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetBox 5630Gf-w V1.1

Industrial VPN TI AM3352 1GHz with HW engine to enhance VPN performance: OpenVPN, IPsec VPN, NAT . Complete Layer 3 routing support: Static, OSPF, RIP . Full managed features with QoS, VLAN . 3 port Gigabit LAN + 1 port Gigabit RJ/SFP combo WAN . 1 port RS232/422/485 for serial device control . SD/ USB for extra storage or wireless extension . Linux...

€560
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetBox 5633Gf-w V1.1

Industrial VPN TI AM3352 720MHz with HW engine to enhance VPN performance: OpenVPN, IPsec VPN, NAT . Complete Layer 3 routing support: Static, OSPF, RIP . Full managed features with QoS, VLAN . 3 port Gigabit LAN + 1 port Gigabit RJ/SFP combo WAN . 2 USB with special mechanical holder for 3G/wifi/GPRS dongle expansion . 1 port RS232/422/485 for serial...

€823
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetLink 2308

Managed Switch w/ PROFINET MRP Slave 8 ports 10/100 Base-T Fast Ethernet RJ-45 . Supports PROFINET Protocol for Factory Automation . Meet PROFINET RT(Real-time) standard . PROFINET Class B . GSDML files available . SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Standard MIB, Private MIB . Layer 2 Network Performance - Port based VLAN, GVRP, IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3, MLD Snooping,...

€788
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetLink 2308M

Managed Switch w/ PROFINET MRP Master 8 ports 10/100 Base-T Fast Ethernet RJ-45 . Supports PROFINET Protocol for Factory Automation . Meet PROFINET RT(Real-time) standard . PROFINET Class B . GSDML files available . SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Standard MIB, Private MIB . Layer 2 Network Performance - Port based VLAN, GVRP, IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3, MLD Snooping,...

€1,020
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetLink 1102

Modbus RTU/TCP to Ethernet/IP 2-port 10/100 RJ-45 for Modbus TCP Master . 2-port 10/100 RJ-45 for Ethernet/IP Adapter . 2-port DB9 for Modbus RTU . Modbus function support 1,2,3,4,5,6,15,16,23 . EDS file ready for device and network integration . Max. 64 Connections for Modbus RTU/TCP . Dual Image . Support MicroSD Card Configuration backup and restore...

€945
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetLink 1302

Modbus RTU/TCP to PROFINET 2-port RJ-45 10/100 for Modbus TCP Master . 2-port RJ-45 10/100 for PROFINET I/O Connection . 2-port DB9 for Modbus RTU . Modbus function support 1,2,3,4,5,6,15,16,23 . Support MRP Slave . GSDML file for drive system on PROFINET . PROFINET-IO Soft-Real-Time (RT) communication . Dual image . Slim size design 42 x 140 x 95mm ....

€963
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 2502-EU600 V2

Ethernet over VDSL2 Extender IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Extender . IEEE 802.3x flow control & Back-pressure . ITU-T G.993.5 VDSL2 standard . 8 different SNR Data Rate profiles . RJ-11 connectors for VDSL . RJ-45 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Port . Extend Ethernet to 2.5KM far . Transport 1792 bytes packet . Broadcast Packet filtering . Power...

€288
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1701GP-U V1.0

Industrial IEEE 802.3bt Gigabit PoE Injector High Power 90W PoE power output . IEEE 802.3af/at/bt Compliance . Fault Alert for power . Slim Case with IP-31 grade protection . Wide range operating temperature . Power Redundancy with 44~57V voltage input.

€297
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1702-B V1.0

Industrial 2-Port High Power PoE Injector 2-Port High Power 30W PoE Injector . IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at Compliance . Alternative-A Data pair power feeding (JetCon 1702-A) . Alternative-B Spare pair power feeding (JetCon 1702-B) . Gigabit High Speed Data Link . Operating temperature -40~75°C.

€189
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1702-A V1.0

Industrial 2-Port High Power PoE Injector 2-Port High Power 30W PoE Injector . IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at Compliance . Alternative-A Data pair power feeding (JetCon 1702-A) . Alternative-B Spare pair power feeding (JetCon 1702-B) . Gigabit High Speed Data Link . Operating temperature -40~75°C.

€189
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1102 V1.0

USB to RS-232C Serial Converter USB / RS-232 DTE and DCE Connection . Fully RS-232C Signals, Hand-Shaking . USB 1.1/1.2/2.0 compatible . 2 x 921.6 Kbps High Speed RS-232 Serial ports . 480Mbps USB Data Throughput . 15KV Human Body ESD protection . -30~75°C wide operating temperature.

€114
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1104 V1.0

USB to 4 RS-232 Serial Converter USB / RS-232 DTE and DCE Connection . Fully RS-232C Signals, Flow Control . USB 1.1/1.2/2.0 compatible . 921.6 Kbps High Speed Serial . 480Mbps USB Data Throughput . 15KV Human Body ESD protection . -30~75°C wide operating temperature.

€145
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 2401-m V1.2

Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter 3-in-1 RS232/422/485 to serial fiber media converter . Easy mode change without resetting . Supports Multi-mode 5KM, Single-mode 40KM . PTP or SFR transmission mode for serial fiber ring communication . Auto baud rate and direction control . High level immunity with 15KV ESD protection . Two-way 120 ohm line...

€216
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1301-sw V1.1

Slim-sized Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter One 10/100 TX port to One 100FX port media converter . Dual Forwarding modes- Switching and Pure converter . Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto Negotiation . Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM . Auto Link Loss Forwarding for fault detection . Extreme Low Data Forwarding Latency- 1.6 x 10-6 Sec . Wide...

€108
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1301-s V1.2

Slim-sized Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter One 10/100 TX port to One 100FX port media converter . Dual Forwarding modes- Switching and Pure converter . Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto Negotiation . Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM . Auto Link Loss Forwarding for fault detection . Extreme Low Data Forwarding Latency- 1.6 x 10-6 Sec . Wide...

€108
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 1301-m V1.2

Slim-sized Fast Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter One 10/100 TX port to One 100FX port media converter . Dual Forwarding modes- Switching and Pure converter . Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto Negotiation . Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM . Auto Link Loss Forwarding for fault detection . Extreme Low Data Forwarding Latency- 1.6 x 10-6 Sec . Wide...

€99
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetCon 3701G

Industrial Gigabit PoE Media Converter Converts 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000 Fiber . Flexible SFP Fiber transceiver design . High Power 30W PoEPSE Media Converter . IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at Compliance . Fault Alert for power . Two way Link loss forwarding . Power redundancy with wide range input . Slim Case with IP-31 grade protection . Wide...

€189
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetWave2111L-E

LTE Cellular Gateway Industrial Slim Size Cellular Router/IP Gateway . JetWave2411 (LTE Cat 4) max. 150M DL/50M UL . JetWave2111 (LTE Cat 1) max. 10M DL/5M UL . One MicroSD card slot support . 1 DI + 1 DO . 1 ports RS232/422/485 3 in 1 (RJ45 type) . 1 Fast Ethernet Port . VPN/Firewall/DMZ and Secure VPN Connectivity . LAN to 4G/LTE Routing . Remote...

€338
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetWave2111-LTE-E

LTE Cellular Gateway Industrial Slim Size Cellular Router/IP Gateway . JetWave2411 (LTE Cat 4) max. 150M DL/50M UL . JetWave2111 (LTE Cat 1) max. 10M DL/5M UL . One MicroSD card slot support . 1 DI + 1 DO . 1 ports RS232/422/485 3 in 1 (RJ45 type) . 1 Fast Ethernet Port . VPN/Firewall/DMZ and Secure VPN Connectivity . LAN to 4G/LTE Routing . Remote...

€480
  • On enquiry