Ethernetové Switche

There are 43 products.

Showing 1-43 of 43 item(s)

Active filters

Korenix JetNet 2005

Switch 5x TX Compact industrial switch without management. 5 x TX ports with MDI/MDI-X automation. Configurable alarm relay. Operating temperature range -25 ~ 70°C. Power supply range: DC 18 ~ 32 V.

Korenix JetNet 2005f

Switch 4x TX, 1x SC Five-port industrial switch without management. 4 10/100 Base TX. 1 x SC port for Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM. Configurable relay output for alarm. Operating temperature range -10 ~ 60°C. Power supply range: DC 18 ~ 32 V.

Korenix JetNet 3210GP-2C

Switch 12x Gb (8x TX, 4x Combo) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. 8 x IEEE 802.3af 15.4W / IEEE 802.3at 30W. 4 x COMBO ports (either 2x TX or 2x FX). IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, Jumbo Frame. All ports perfectly isolated from the power axis. Operating temperature range -40~75°C. Power supply range: DC 12~56V.

Korenix JetNet 5310G

Layer 2 switch - 8x PoE+, 4x Gb Combo Manageable PoE Plus switch. 8 x IEEE 802.3af/at PSE with a total power of 240W. 4 x Gb combo ports. Cyber communication redundancy. Layer 2 features. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C.

Korenix JetNet 5208G

Switch 8x Gb PoE(IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch / Layer 2. 6 x LAN TX. 2 x SFP slot. Round topology support. Total galvanic isolation. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 10 ~ 60 V.

Korenix JetNet 5210G

Switch 8x FE + 2x G Combo Industrial 8FE + 2G Combo Managed Switch / Layer 2. 8 x10/100 Base TX ports. 2 x Gigabit RJ-45/SFP combo ports. Korenix View, Korenix NMS – recovery tools. Hi-Pot isolation on ports and power inputs. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: 10 ~ 36VDC.

Korenix JetNet 5210G-2C

Switch 8x FE + 2x G Combo Industrial 8G + 2G Combo Scalable Switch / Layer 2. 8 x10/100/1000 Base TX ports. 2 x Gigabit RJ-45/SFP combo ports. Korenix View, Korenix NMS – recovery tools. Hi-Pot isolation on ports and power inputs. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power Range: DC 24V (10-60V).

Korenix JetNet 3212G-2C2F

Switch 12x Gb (8x TX, 2x SFP, 2x Combo) Full Gigabit 12 Port Industrial Switch. 8 x 1000 Mbps TX + 2 x Gb SFP slot. 2 x COMBO ports (either 2x TX or 2x FX). IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, Jumbo Frame. All ports perfectly isolated from power. Operating temperature range -40~75°C. Power supply range: DC 10~60V.

Korenix JetNet 3008 V3

Switch 8x TX Industrial Switch. 8x 10/100 BaseT(X) with MDI/MDI-X automation. Alarm per port and power. Insulation strength 1.5 kV. Operating temperature range -40~75°C (optionally -25~+70°C). Power supply range: DC 10 ~ 60 V.

Korenix JetNet 5208GP

Switch 8x Gb PoE(IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch / Layer 2. 4x PoE according to IEEE 802.3 bt or 6x PoE according to IEEE 802.3 af/at. 2 x SFP slot. IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z. Total galvanic isolation. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 48 ~ 57 V.

Korenix JetNet 5216GP-4F-U

Switch 16x Gb PoE(IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch / Layer 2. 12 x PoE according to IEEE 802.3af/at/bt. 4 x SFP slot . Power budget: 480W. Total galvanic isolation. Operating temperature range -40~75°C. Power supply range: DC 50~57V.

Korenix JetNet 5212G-2C2F

Switch 8G RJ45 + 2G Combo + 2G SFP Industrial 8FE + 2G Combo Managed Switch / Layer 2. 8 x10/100 Base TX ports. 2 x Gigabit RJ-45/SFP combo ports. 2 x Gigabit SFP combo ports. Korenix View, Korenix NMS – recovery tools. Hi-Pot isolation on ports and power inputs. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power Range: DC 24V (10-60V).

Korenix JetNet 3908G-M12

Switch 8x Gb PoE+, M12, EN 50155 8 x Gigabit/PSE M12 X-coded. Power per port 15.4W/30W, per IEEE 802.3af/at. Power output of entire PoE system 180W. Robust M12 connectors for vibration and moisture resistance. IEEE 802.1p, Jumbo Frame, broadcast storm protection. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 9- 36 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3810Gf

Switch 10x Gb (8x PoE, 2x SFP) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. 8 x IEEE 802.3af PoE. 2 x SFP slot. IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z. Operating temperature range -25 ~ 60°C. Power supply range: DC 12 ~ 24 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3906G

Switch 6x Gb (4x PoE+, 1x TX, 1x SFP) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. 4 x PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3af/at PSE. 1 x SFP slot. Built-in 48 V DC Booster. IEEE 802.1p, Jumbo Frame, broadcast storm protection. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 12~36V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3810G V2

Switch 8x PoE + 2x Gb uplink Industrial PoE switch without management. 8 x PoE+ according to IEEE 802.3af PSE. 2 x Gb uplink. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 70°C. Power Range: DC 8 ~ 32 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3806G

Switch 4x PoE + 2x Gb uplink Industrial PoE switch without management. 4 x IEEE 802.3af PoE+. 2 x Gb uplink. Operating temperature range -25 ~ 60°C. Power supply range: DC 12 ~ 24 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3705-w

Switch 4x PoE + 1x 10/100 TX uplink Industrial PoE switch without management. 4 x IEEE 802.3af PoE+. 1 x 10/100TX uplink. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 70°C. Power Range: DC 48 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3705f

Switch 4x PoE + 1 x optical uplink Industrial PoE switch without management. 4 x IEEE 802.3af PoE+. 1 x optical uplink (SC, SM or MM). Operating temperature range -10 ~ 70°C. Power supply range: DC 48 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3205GP-1F

Switch 5x Gb (4x PoE+, 1x SFP) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. 4 x PoE according to IEEE802.3af/at. 1 x SFP slot. IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, Jumbo Frame. Operating Temperature Range -40 ~ 75°C. Power Range: DC 44 ~ 57 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3205GP

Switch 5x Gb (4x PoE+, 1x TX) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. 4 x PoE according to IEEE802.3af/at. 1 x Gb TX for uplink. IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, Jumbo Frame. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power Range: DC 44 ~ 57 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3205G

Switch 5x Gb TX Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, Jumbo Frame. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power Range: DC 10 ~ 60 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3205G-1F

Switch 5x Gb (4x TX, 1x SFP) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. 1 x SFP slot. IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, Jumbo Frame. Operating Temperature Range -40 ~ 75°C. Power Range: DC 10 ~ 60 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3018G

Switch 18x port (16x TX, 2x Gb Combo) 18 port industrial switch. 16 x 10/100 Mbps TX + 2 x Gb COMBO port. IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3z, Jumbo Frame. All ports perfectly isolated from power. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 10~60V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3008G V2

Switch 8x Gb TX Full gigabit, industrial switch. 8x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with MDI/MDI-X automation. Alarm per port and power. IEEE 802.1p, Jumbo Frame. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 70°C. Power Range: DC 9 ~ 60 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3008f V3

Switch 8x Gb (6x TX, 2x SC) Osmi-port industrial switch without management. 6 10/100 Base TX. 2 x SC port for Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM. IEEE 802.1p, broadcast storm prevention. Operating temperature range -40~75°C. Power supply range: DC 10 ~ 60 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3005G V2

Switch 5x Gb TX Full Gigabit Industrial Switch without Management. 5 x Gb TX ports with MDI/MDI-X automation. IEEE 802.1p, Jumbo Frame, broadcast storm protection. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 10~60V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 3508G-LVDC

Switch 8x Gb M12, EN 50155 Fully gigabit switch without management for train. Robust M12 connectors for vibration and moisture resistance. IEEE 802.1p, Jumbo Frame, broadcast storm protection. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 9- 36 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 7612GP-4F

Layer 3 switch, 12x Gb (8x PoE+, 4x SFP) Pre-gigabit switch with PoE Plus. 8 x IEEE 802.3af/at PSE with a total power of 240W. 4 x Gb SFP slots. Advanced cyber data protection. Cyber communication redundancy. Layer 2 / Layer 3 properties. Simple setup and auto-configuration software. Operating temperature range -40~75°C.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 4508i

Switch 8x 10/100TX, IEC 61850-3 Industrial Layer 2 switch for energy. 8 x 10/100 TX. IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613. IEEE 1588 PTP, QinQ, GVRP, QoS, IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3. Advanced circular redundancy. Simple management and visualization software. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 12~36V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 4508if

Switch 6x 10/100TX, 2x SC, IEC 61850-3 Industrial Layer 2 switch for energy. 6 x 10/100 TX, 2 x SC Multi-mode 2KM or Single-mode 30KM. IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613. IEEE 1588 PTP, QinQ, GVRP, QoS, IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3. Advanced circular redundancy. Simple management and visualization software. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply...

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 5620G-4C

Layer 2 switch, 20x Gb (16x TX, 4x Combo) Full gigabit switch with Layer 2. 16 x 10/100/1000TX, 4 x COMBO ports. Cyber communication redundancy. IEEE 1588 PTP, QinQ, GVRP, QoS, IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3. Advanced circular redundancy. Simple management and visualization software. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 10~60V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 5210GP-2C-U

Switch 10x Gb PoE(IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch / Layer 2. 8 x PoE according to IEEE 802.3 bt/af/at. 2 x combo ports. Power budget 480W. Total galvanic isolation. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C. Power supply range: DC 48 ~ 57 V.

  • Out-of-Stock
JetNet 5216G-4C4F

Switch 16x Gb PoE(IEEE 802.3 af/at/bt) Full Gigabit Industrial Switch / Layer 2. 12 x PoE according to IEEE 802.3af/at/bt. 4 x SFP slot . Power budget: 480W. Total galvanic isolation. Operating temperature range -40~75°C. Power supply range: DC 50~57V.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf

1U L3 switch, 28x Gb (16x TX, 8x COMBO, 4x SFP) Full Gigabit Layer 2/ Layer 3/Layer 4 switch. 16 x 100/1000Base-TX, 8 x 100/1000 Combo ports. 4 x Gb SFP slots. Advanced cyberdata protection. USB slot for firmware upgrade and to save/upload configuration. Isolated power inputs. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 85°C.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 6528Gf

1U L3 Switch, 28x Gb (16x TX, 8x COMBO, 4x SFP) 16x 100/1000Base-TX, 8x 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo port, 4x Gigabit SFP port. Advanced cyber protection (DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and more). Energy saving EEE. Plug and Play. Fanless design. Operating Temperature Range: -40 to 75°C.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 6728G

1U L3 Switch, 28x Gb (24x TX PoE, 4x SFP) 24x 100/1000Base-TX with 24/16 PoE Plus ports, 4x Gigabit SFP ports. Advanced cyber protection (DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and more). Energy saving EEE. Insulated power inputs for VDC or 110/220 VAC. Fanless design. Operating Temperature Range: -40 to 75°C.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 5428G-20SFP

1U L3 Switch, 28x Gb (8x FE, 16x SFP, 4x G) 8x 100Base-TX, 16x 100 SFP, 4x 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports. Advanced cyber protection (DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and more). Energy saving EEE. Insulated power inputs for VDC or 110/220 VAC. Fanless design. Operating Temperature Range: -40 to 75°C.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 5428G V2

1U L3 Switch, 28x Gb (24x FE, 4x G) 24x 100Base-TX, 4x 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports. Advanced cyber protection (DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and more). Energy saving EEE. Insulated power inputs for 24/48VDC or 110/220 VAC. Fanless design. Operating Temperature Range: -40 to 75°C.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 7628XP-4F

1U Layer 3 switch, 24x Gb PoE + 4x 10Gb 24 x 100/1000Base-TX with PoE Plus. 4 x 10Gb SFP slots. Advanced cyber data protection. USB slot for firmware upgrade and to save/upload configuration. EEE special power saving features. Isolated power inputs. Simple software for setup and automatic configuration. Operating temperature range -40 ~...

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 7628X-4F

1U Layer 3 switch, 24x Gb + 4x 10Gb 24 x 100/1000Base-TX. 4 x 10Gb SFP slots. Advanced cyber data protection. USB slot for firmware upgrade and to save/upload configuration. EEE special power saving features. Isolated power inputs. Simple software for setup and automatic configuration. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C.

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 6628XP-4F

1U Layer 2 switch, 24x Gb PoE + 4x 10Gb ports 24 x 100/1000Base-TX with PoE Plus. 4 x 10Gb SFP slots. Advanced cyber data protection. USB slot for firmware upgrade and to save/upload configuration. EEE special power saving features. Isolated power inputs. Simple software for setup and automatic configuration. Operating temperature range...

  • Out-of-Stock
Korenix JetNet 6628X-4F

1U Layer 2 switch, 24x Gb + 4x 10Gb ports 24 x 100/1000Base-TX. 4 x 10Gb SFP slots. Advanced cyber data protection. USB slot for firmware upgrade and to save/upload configuration. EEE special power saving features. Isolated power inputs. Simple software for setup and automatic configuration. Operating temperature range -40 ~ 75°C.

  • Out-of-Stock