Filter By

Availability

Availability

Price

Price

  • €60.00 - €706.00

Weight

Weight

  • 0.045kg - 1.27kg

Fiber

Fiber

There are 8 products.

Showing 1-8 of 8 item(s)

Active filters

Advantech SFP-GTXB

SFP/1250, TX RJ-45 100m, 0~70℃ (also known as 808-39010) Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. Hot Swappable; supports Copper RJ-45 connector. Support up to 1000Mbps Copper RJ-45 connector. Extended operating temperature range, 0 to +70C. MSA-Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u.

€49.70
Advantech SFP-XMM-33-XFP

XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, 0~70℃ (also know as 808-38610) Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae. Hot Swappable; supports Multi mode 850nm, LC connectors. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C.

€557.27
Advantech BB-895-39228

Shelf, Rackmount McBasic/MediaChassis X3 This rack mount shelf is compatible with McBasic and MediaChassis series products. Holds 1 - 3 McBasic/MediaChassis.

€77.43
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-721I-SFP

NETWORK APPLIANCE, IE-iMcV-T1/E1/J1-LineTerm TP/SFP iMcV form factor, installs into iMediaChasssis or MediaChassis series; IE supports extended temperature. One copper port to one fiber SFP port, for Single mode or Multi mode fiber SFPs, including Single Strand Fiber. TDM converter; operates at (T1/J1 1.544 Mbps) and (E1 2.048 Mbps). Must be deployed in...

€258.08
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-782-SSR

iMcV-Giga-FiberLinX-III, TX/SSLX-SM1550 Managed Optical Demarcation module with free software support. iMcV form factor, installs into iMediaChasssis or MediaChassis series . One 10/100/1000Mbps copper port, one EXT MGMT port, and one fiber port, Single Strand Fiber, Single mode 1550nm, (1550xmt/1310rcv), SC connectors. Supports LFPT, a diagnostic...

€583.44
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-782-SST

iMcV-Giga-FiberLinX-III, TX/SSLX-SM1310 Managed Optical Demarcation module with free software support. iMcV form factor, installs into iMediaChasssis or MediaChassis series . One 10/100/1000Mbps copper port, one EXT MGMT port, and one fiber port, Single Strand Fiber, Single mode 1310nm (1310xmt/1550rcv). with SC connectors. Supports LFPT, a diagnostic...

€583.44
  • On enquiry
Advantech BB-808-38610

IE-XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850-LC Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae. Hot Swappable; supports Multi mode 850nm, LC connectors. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C.

€557.27
  • On enquiry
Advantech SFP-XMM-33

SFP+/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, -10~70℃ (also know as 808-38600) Applications: SFP+ for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae. Hot Swappable; supports Multi Mode 850nm, LC connectors. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C.

€531.47
  • On enquiry