Filter By

Availability

Availability

IEC 61850-3

IEC 61850-3

Active filters

Korenix JetNet 4508if-m V1.2

Industrial 8-port Managed Fast Ethernet Fiber Switch 6-port 10/100TX and 2 100Base-FX fiber ports . Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM . 32Gbps Non-Blocking, 8K MAC address table . Multiple Super Ring (recovery time <5ms), Rapid Dual Homing, Multiple Ring, and MSTP / RSTP, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . IEEE 1588 Precision Time Protocol for precise time...

€720
Korenix JetNet 5620G-4C V1.1

Industrial Full Gigabit Ethernet L2 Switch 16 ports GbE RJ-45, 4 ports GbE RJ-45/SFP Combo . 40Gbps Non-Blocking, High Speed Network Switching Fabric . Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring)ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain, ERPS V2 . Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and Local Console . Friendly Device...

€1,202
Korenix JetNet 6528Gf-2AC-EU V1.0

Industrial 28G Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 24 100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, Denial of Service (DoS) protection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR, SuperChain, ITU-T G.8032 ERPS . USB...

€1,978
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-AC-EU V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,223
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-AC-DC24-EU V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,301
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-2DC48 V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€3,903
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-2DC24 V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,013
  • On enquiry
Korenix JetNet 6828Gf-2AC-EU V1.0

Model:JetNet 6828Gf-AC / -2AC / -AC-DC24 / -2DC24 / -2DC48 Industrial 28G L3 Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000Base-TX, 8 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports . Advanced Cyber Security - DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard, Dynamic ARP Inspection, L2/L3/L4 Access Control List (ACL) . Advanced Cyber Redundancy - MSR,...

€2,424
  • On enquiry