Filter By

Availability

Availability

Price

Price

  • €60.00 - €675.00

Weight

Weight

  • 0.045kg - 0.227kg

Optical Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP)

Optical Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP)

There are 4 products.

Showing 1-4 of 4 item(s)

Active filters

Advantech SFP-GTXB

SFP/1250, TX RJ-45 100m, 0~70℃ (also known as 808-39010) Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. Hot Swappable; supports Copper RJ-45 connector. Support up to 1000Mbps Copper RJ-45 connector. Extended operating temperature range, 0 to +70C. MSA-Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u.

€49.70
Advantech SFP-XMM-33-XFP

XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, 0~70℃ (also know as 808-38610) Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae. Hot Swappable; supports Multi mode 850nm, LC connectors. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C.

€557.27
Advantech BB-808-38610

IE-XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850-LC Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae. Hot Swappable; supports Multi mode 850nm, LC connectors. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C.

€557.27
  • On enquiry
Advantech SFP-XMM-33

SFP+/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, -10~70℃ (also know as 808-38600) Applications: SFP+ for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols. Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae. Hot Swappable; supports Multi Mode 850nm, LC connectors. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C.

€531.47
  • On enquiry