Filter By

Availability

Availability

Price

Price

  • €100.00 - €820.00

Temperature (Operating Range)

Temperature (Operating Range)

Weight

Weight

  • 0.204kg - 6kg

Ports Number

Ports Number

Miniature Media Converters

Miniature Media Converters

There are 105 products.

Showing 1-50 of 105 item(s)

Active filters

Advantech IMC-350I-MM-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC, AC adapter Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). Metal enclosure with compact size.

€155.65
Advantech IMC-370-MM-PS-A

Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized...

€208.27
Advantech IMC-350-M8ST-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€98.71
Advantech IMC-370-SST-PS-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SSFX-SM1310-SC-WDM, W/AC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€258.06
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SST-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SSFX-SM1310-SC-WDM Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€248.08
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SSR-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SSFX-SM1550-SC-WDM Metal enclosure with compact size. Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€248.08
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SM-PS-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC, W/AC Adapt Metal enclosure with compact size. Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€227.42
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SM-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€217.43
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SL-PS-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1550-LONG SC, W/AC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€677.44
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SL-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1550-LONG SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€667.45
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SFP-PS-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SFP, W/AC Adaptor Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€184.53
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SFP-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SFP Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€174.90
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SE-PS-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-PLUS SC, W/AC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€246.77
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SE-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-PLUS SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€236.77
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-MMST-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-ST Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€204.85
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-MM-PS-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC, W/AC Adapte Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€208.43
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-SST-PS

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-Strand 1310XMT, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18835) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Centralized powered...

€354.85
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-SSR-PS

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-Strand 1550XMT, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18836) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Centralized powered...

€354.85
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-SM-PS

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18831) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Centralized...

€298.39
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-SM

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18831) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€272.58
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-SE-PS

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 30km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18832) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass...

€322.60
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-MM-PS

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18830) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass...

€291.94
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-MM

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18830) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)...

€266.14
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-MM-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperaturerange (IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€199.04
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370-SSR-PS-B

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SSFX-SM1550-SC-WDM, W/AC Metal enclosure with compact size. Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€258.06
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SSMT-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode, 1310xmt, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€145.17
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SSR-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€158.07
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-USB-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, w/ USB adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€85.49
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350I-MMST

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19722) Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis. Supports Link Fault Pass Through functionality (LFPT) (IMC-350-SFP). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). Metal...

€131.38
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-2SFP

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19619) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT) (IMC-370I-SFP)....

€136.29
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-370I-2SFP-PS

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-19619) Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series). Provides status LED. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)...

€149.20
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-318I

Hardened Centralized Powered Media Converter Chassis, Rackmount, 18-slot Chassis Features internal AC power. Supports an extended operating temperature range. Modular design, hot-swappable. 18-slot chassis.

€424.32
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-318I-US

Hardened Centralized Powered Media Converter Chassis, Rackmount, 18-slot chassis, US power cord (also known as IE-PowerTray 850-13086) Features internal AC power. Supports an extended operating temperature range. Modular design, hot-swappable. 18-slot chassis.

€424.32
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-M8-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€85.80
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-M8-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€98.71
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-M8ST-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€85.80
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-MM-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€83.07
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-MM-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€86.14
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-MMST-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€83.07
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-MMST-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€86.14
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SE-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€109.67
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SE-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€116.13
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SEST-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€109.67
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SEST-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€116.13
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SFP-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€87.37
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SFP-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€91.05
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SL-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 80km, SC Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€138.71
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SL-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 80km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€145.17
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SSMR-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1550xmt, 2km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€145.17
  • On enquiry
Advantech IMC-350-SST-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC, AC adapter Metal enclosure with compact size. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series). IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD). Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT). Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis.

€158.07
  • On enquiry