Filter By

Availability

Availability

Unmanaged Switches

There are 17 products.

Showing 1-17 of 17 item(s)

Active filters

Westermo SDW-541-SM-SC15

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDW-541-SM-LC15

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 4 x 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Base T ports1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDW-541-MM-SC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDW-541-F1G-T4G

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDW-532-SM-LC40

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDW-532-SM-LC15

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDW-532-MM-SC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDW-532-MM-LC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDI-862-SM-SC30

Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 6 x 10/100 Base T ports2 x 100 Base-FX ports single-mode SC connector

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDI-862-MM-SC2

Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 6 x 10/100 Base T ports2 x 100 Base-FX ports multi-mode SC connector

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDI-541-SM-SC30

Compact 4-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 4x 10/100 Base T ports1x 100 Base FX single-mode SC port

  • Out-of-Stock
Westermo SDI-541-MM-SC2

Compact 4-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 4x 10/100 Base T ports1x 100 Base FX multi-mode SC port

  • Out-of-Stock